QUEEN'S DOMAIN
OUTER REALM
CHESHIRE COVE
THE AQUARIUM
UPSIDE-DOWN HOUSE
BEYOND WENCH
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
Sander van Doorn 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
GTA 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Hardwell 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Audien 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Martin Solveig 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Wiwek 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Cheat Codes 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
No Requests 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Alison Wonderland 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Illenium 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Ekali 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Camo & Krooked 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Eptic B2B Must Die! 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Gentlemen's Club 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
DC Breaks B2B Loadstar 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Dieselboy 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bleep Bloop 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Astrix 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Simon Patterson 11:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Vini Vici 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Liquid Soul 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
ReOrder 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Chris Schweizer 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ruben de Ronde 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Leiel 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Shiba San 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Rezz 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
Cut Snake 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Jax Jones 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Angelz 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Sage Armstrong 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Gladiator 11:45 PM - 1:00 AM
Aazar 10:30 PM - 11:45 PM
JSTJR 9:15 PM - 10:30 PM
Two Fresh 8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
Rell The Soundbender 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Des McMahon 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Dillon Nathaniel 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Stranger 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Oscure 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Nonfiction 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Josh Billings 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Chris Jay 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Trouble 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Maximus Carnivorous 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
QUEEN'S DOMAIN
OUTER REALM
CHESHIRE COVE
THE AQUARIUM
UPSIDE-DOWN HOUSE
BEYOND WENCH
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
Diplo 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Yellow Claw 11:45 PM - 12:45 AM
NGHTMRE 10:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Tommy Trash 9:45 PM - 10:45 PM
Borgeous 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM
Ookay 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Party Favor 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Sikdope 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Bentz 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Snails 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Bro Safari 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
12th Planet 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Netsky (DJ Set) 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Herobust 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
TrollPhace B2B P0gman 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tantrum Desire B2B Drumsound & Bassline Smith 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Phiso B2B Definitive B2B Aweminus 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soothslayer 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Paul van Dyk 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Markus Schulz 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Aly & Fila 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Sean Tyas 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Darren Porter 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Waio 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Daun Giventi 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wizard 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
MK 12:45 AM - 2:00 AM
Chris Lake 11:30 PM - 12:45 AM
AC Slater 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Will Clarke 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Kry Wolf 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
MSCLS 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Truth x Lies 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Redlight 11:30 PM - 1:00 AM
Sinden 10:15 PM - 11:30 PM
Bot 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Dombresky 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Craig Williams 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Assembly 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Cats & Boots Crew B2B 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Brandon Elliot 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Ruff Hauser 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Roy Wilkins 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Moni 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Neon Black 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Hush 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Johnny Darko 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM